2. qualification of the WCH FCI IPO 3 and CZ championship CKS
Ceska Lipa, 5th - 6th April 2008


Judges: Vladimir Nedved, Theodor Krajci, Jaroslav Hodek
Bitehelpers: Jakub Berdych, Prousek

the pictures from Lucie Skopalova are here


  Psovod  Pes  Plemeno  S   P  O Celkem Pořadí
  Rohla Stanislav   Mania de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM 90  93  95  278  1 
  Urbánková Darja   Barbar Happy Arenda  BOM 89  89  96  274  2 
  Pejšová Iveta   Lord z Lipin  NO 87  95  91  273  3 
  Molák Tomáš   Faust de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM 89  88  95  272  4 
  Chýlová Dagmar   Ali Emitom  NO 91  85  93  269  5 
  Lebruška Miloslav   Brit Vědusk  NO 77  95  96  268  6 
  Tomášek Josef   Ar z Hromadného  NO 91  80  93  264  7 
  Kuklíková Magda   Anita z Měsíčního údolí  NO 88  78  93  259  8 
  Maňák Jaroslav   Bero Tigra Czech  BOM 83  89  87  259  9 
  Kubeš Jiří   Hogan Waji  NO 86  82  90  258  10 
  Kodrlová Pavla   Axa Drapa  NO 85  92  80  257  11 
  Svoboda Václav   Goldy od Svatováclava  NO 96  88  73  257  12 
  Opočenská Renata   Amor z Perštátského mlýna  NO 95  78  79  252  13 
  Novák Zdeněk   Arry Jirka  BOM 76  84  90  250  14 
  Kavková Iva   Channel z Jenive  NO 90  83  77  250  15 
  Pecinová Dana   Kass Hartis Bohemia  NO 71  89  88  248  16 
  Hůza Ladislav   Uran Ro-Kop Bohemia  NO 94  76  76  246  17 
  Košťál Vladimír   Lily z Hückelovy vily  NO 89  82  75  246  18 
  Ščučka Jiří   Luca v. Heukske  NO 84  73  88  245  19 
  Zeman Jaroslav   Dardo de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM 78  84  83  245  20 
  Kršková Andrea   Festa od Jurečka  RTW 78  78  88  244  21 
  Zázvorka Ladislav   Ax Renmah Moravia  NO 81  85  77  243  22 
  Černoch Karel Ing.   Dove Gymor  NO 78  81  82  241  23 
  Femiak Richard   Vasil Bono Campo  BOM 47  92  95  234  24 
  Malý Pavel   Ceylon Orthex  NO 77  76  81  234  25 
  Malinská Jana   Highlander Pip Strážce klidu  VK 68  80  81  229  26 
  Borkovec Michal   Gaston Ensy Egas  NO 46  79  86  211  27 
  Karbanová Alena   Bruss Janovský dvůr  RTW 42  78  87  207  28 
  Zemanová Eva   Isis Kateko  NO 90  86  0  176  29 
  Klomínský Břetislav   Darius z Holýkova  NO 86  87  0  173  30 
  Weinertová Stanislava   Grey Staglar  NO 84  88  0  172  31 
  Baselová Tereza   Art Kajexa  BOM 79  87  0  166  32 
  Helclová Martina   Asko ze Zelené úžlabiny  BOM 82  83  0  165  33 
  Říha Jakub   Solo Leopard Rex  NO 93  61  0  154  34 
  Nešpor Jan   Krone de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM 25  95  0  120  35 
  Schuster Jiří   Cheiva z Ax-Daru  NO 7  76  0  83  36 
  Růžička Josef   Aron z Milabru  NO 0  0  0  0  37 
  Golhová Hana   Nor z Golha  NO 0  0  0  0  38 
  Slánská Jitka   Lithe Bohemia Alké  BOC 0  0  0  0  39 
  Šrajerová Petra   Harry Potter Anrebri  NO 0  0  0  0  40 
  Pejšková Jarmila   Dragon Bohemia Abakan  NO 0  0  0  0  41 
  Šmehlík Richard   Gaston Galán Nalag  NO 0  0  0  0  42 
  Máchal Pavel   Fari Bohemia Ma-Bor  NO 80  0  0  Diskval.  43 







 © International dog school K9 :: Design: Lucie Skopalová :: Webmaster: Karolína Kočová