Train with me

  David Pohořelý (CZ)

Gwendolynn Sherak : ZVV1, FPr1


  Irena Čapková (CZ)

Bren Monty Black : IPO 1
Elli Nivanus


  Michael Mc Cann (GB)

Hers Hirana von Hunnoterra
Devil Dragon von Jahrestal


  Táňa Holešová (CZ)

Contra la Corriente Velmond : ZM, BH, UPr1, IPO-VO, BHG1, FPr1


  Tereza Bártů (CZ)

Fild of Dreams Moravia Campanella : BH, SPr 1


  Lucie Smolíková (CZ)

Linda z Trojmezí


  Aline Langner (D)

Belami-Barsac du Feu d'Aramon


  Jana Moravcová (CZ)

Jara Anrebri : BH, FPr1


  Mateja Steinberger (SLO)

Wyrus Wayan v. Jahrestal : BH
Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello : BH, IPO1


  Věrka Cejnková (CZ)

Iben z Kraje Karla IV. : BH, ZM, IPO-VO, ZVV1


  Josef Bátrla (CZ)

Cim z Rožnovského ranče : BH, IPO-VO, SPr1, IPO 1


  Petra Pohanová (CZ)

Ax ze Sibřiny : BH, SPr1


  Jaroslava Mikulecká (CZ)

Dafné Gumby : ZM, ZVV1, SchH1, IPO-V, IPO1, IPO2, FPr1, FPr2, VPG A, VPG 1, VPG 2, IPO3
Hekaté Gumby : BH, ZM, ZVV1, FPr1, IPO 1
Isis Gumby : BH, ZM, IPO-VO, IPO 1
Baltazar von den Pegnitzratzen


  Martin Billý (CZ)

Art Třemšinský poklad : BH


  Markéta Hroudová (CZ)

Tom-Dober Rihanna


  František Dočekal (CZ)


  Aleš Pokorný (CZ)

Yvet Pasecké údolí : BH, ZM, SPr1
Agbar European K9 training base


  Zdislava Čarnogurská (CZ)

Rambo : ZM, BH, IPO-VO, ZVV1

  Karolína Kočová (CZ)

Bonnie Kelly Box : ZM, BH, IPO-VO, ZVV1, SPr1, SPr2, SPr3, IPO 1, IPO 2, IPO 3
Carmen Kelly Box : ZM, BH, SPr1, IPO-VO, IPO 1

  Štěpán Křeček (CZ)

Drago z Čekyňského dvora : BH, ZM



  Marcela Bebrová (CZ)

Jay-Z z Čekyňského dvora : BH, ZM, IPO-VO

  Aneta Bebrová (CZ)

Goddy z Čekyňského dvora : BH, IPO V, ZM, ZZO, ZVV 1, FPr 1, SPr1, SPr2, SPr3, ZPO1, FPr2, FPr3

  MVDr. Eva Poljaková (CZ)

Clea Malimit : ZM, ZVV 1, IPO 1, IPO 2, IPO 3, FPr. 1, BH, FH 1


  Alice Kubaníková (CZ)

Draco Mania Bohema: ZM, ZVV 1, IPO 1, FPr. 1, FPr. 2, IPO 2, FPr. 3, IPO 3, BH, SchH 1, ZPO1
Ines Veden: FPr. 1, ZVV 1
Ex ze Svobodného dvora: FPr.1, BH, IPO1, IPO2
Cobra od Zrzavé dračice : ZVV1, BH

  Víťa Holan (CZ)


  Hanspeter Sandmeier (CH)

Arak-Amaruk du Feu d'Aramon : IPO 1, IPO 2, IPO 3, FPr. 2, ZTP, ADPr., Körung 1a, participation on IDC WM 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Jadis-Jnara v. Hellerwald

  Jiří Guitti (CZ)

Ronin King of Darkness : BH


  RNDr. Eva Kosanová (CZ)

Cerga Jitřní hvězda : ZVV 1, IPO 1, IPO 2, IPO 3, SchH A, SchH 1, SchH 2, ZVV2
Eny Jitřní hvězda



  Vítek Vymětal (CZ)

Bodie Profi di Brittasgang : BH, ZVV 1, IPO 1, IPO 2, FPr1, FPr2, FPr3, ZTP


  Vreny Boesch (CH)

Arami-Amat du Feu d'AramonBH, IPO 1, IPO 2, IPO3, ZTP, ADPr.



  Eva Chivu (RO)

Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko : BH




  MVDr. Pavel Jahoda (CZ)

Agil od Hluboké vody : IPO 2
Bibiana Naughty Rotty : ZM


  Miriam Minghi (F)





  Bc. Filip Štrach (CZ)

Gryson Mi-Ji : BH
† Kraken Halit Paša


  Irena Čapková (CZ)

Bren Monty Black : IPO 1



  Ing. Pavel Krejčiřík(CZ)
Kazan





  Miro Machovec (USA)
Romeo iz Gratsiano
† Picasso Pasecké údolí





  Jiří Šustr (CZ)
Lord







Trained with me

  Helena Štěpánková (CZ)

Farewell My Summer Love Moravia Campanella : BH, FPr1, IPO-vo


  Andrea Milková (SK)

Nipsy Noreen Alary Aslar

  Kristýna Čorbová (CZ)

Akim Golden Svem : BH, IPO-VO, ZM
AK-47 European K9 training base

  Lucie Svobodová (CZ)

Drak Bosim : ZM, ZVV1, ZOP, FPr1, FPr2, IPO1, BH, FPr3, IPO2, IPO3, Stříbrný obojek 2011 2.místo

  Lucie Skopalová (CZ)


  Jana Klierová (CZ)

Cherryl Halit Paša : BH, ZVV 1

  Andrea Fejtková(CZ)

Balrog : ZVV 2
Crocozula Next of Kin: BH

  Markéta Čapková (CZ)

Blue Roan Deabei : ZVV 1, FPr. 1, FPr. 2, FPr. 3

  Josef Okáník & Erman Jumper & Criss Royal Dux (CZ)

Erman Jumper : úč. MS IDC 2010



  Jarka Sýkorová & Basta z Podolánky (CZ)

ZTP, IPO 1, IPO 2, FPr. 1, IPO 3




  Marija Piteková & Giselle Amazona & Murena Joannidis (CZ)

Giselle: SVV 1

Murena: ZM


  Karolína Shrbená & Baby Brittannica di Brittasgang (CZ)

ZZO, ZOP, ZPU 1
BH, ZM, FPr. 1, FPr. 2
ZTP



  Marek Kršák & Bellamy Czaverott, Accra a Aneta Naughty Rotty (SK)

Bellamy: IPO 1
Accra: IPO 1
Aneta: IPO 1

  Vladimír Jirkovský & Frankie Aquila Levinson (CZ)

IPO 1



  Yvona Zelinková & Exploited Restless Heart (CZ)

ZTP



  Darina Miklášová & Charisma Nuova Dolce Vita (SK)





  Lukáš Mazánek & Abeona (CZ)



  Jan Saska & Ussuri (CZ)




  Pavla Mašková & Danger Mystery Vlčí údolí (CZ)

IPO 1, IPO 2


  Vlasta Kniha & Hardy Vlčí údolí (CZ)





  Petra Knihová & němečtí ovčáci Sherak (CZ)





  Judith Schmelzle & Daya v. Mahuba (CH)





  Anna Hafner & Florentine v.Further Moor (CH)





  Gabriele Ricchiuto & Benji del Rio Bianco (CH)





  Peter Lupinc & Naska v.Chasseralblick (CH)





  Daniel Troxler & Gremlin v.Mahuba (CH)





  Petra Navrátilová & Ich. Daisy Sweet Perla Brzeszcz (CZ)

ZZO, ZOP, BH
ZVV 1, IPO-V, IPO 1, IPO 2
FPr. 1, FPr. 2, FPr. 3
ZTP, ADPr.

  Ing. Petr Němec & Christian Halit Paša (CZ)

ZZO


  Michal Chvátal & Back Hankybar (CZ)

IPO 1, IPO 2, FPr. 1
ZTP



  Franziska Ritter & Ays-Aquirre du Feu d'Aramon (CH)

Mistr Švýcarska 5 plemen v roce 2009




  Mira Řebík & Christabella Alary Aslar & Kir Miss Jakoso (CZ)

Kir: IPO 1, ZPO 1


  John Hull & dobrmani Gaindyke (GB)





  Petra Podzemská & Carlos Acheron Black Touch & Bali Kazibe (CZ)

Carlos: IPO 1, VPG 1
Bali: ZM, FPr. 1

  Jarmila Nováková & Dag Bosim (CZ)

ZVV 1


  Libor Malý & Proximo (CZ)





  Aneta Jungerová & Asta (CZ)






  Taina Forsberg & Bisanuel's Celine (FIN)





  Pekka Peippo & Cassu (FIN)





  Marja Kokkola & Lola (FIN)





  Riku Göös & Elvis (FIN)





  Kati Kärkkäinen & Brückendorfer Salsa & Brückendorfer Viasco (FIN)





  Ossi Juvonen & Waldobes Conan Chevalier (FIN)





  Niina Forsblom & Viva'La Rosa Alcatraz (FIN)

ZTP


  Satu Veini & April Artep Moravia & Pako (FIN)





  Jari Lauria & Roosa (FIN)





  Saija Mielonen & Viva'La Rosa Beauty Queen (FIN)





  Sussana Westersund & Awar Soley Austerlitz (FIN)

ZTP



  Ing. Katka Králková & Bealy Artep Moravia (CZ)

(† Alessandra Halit Paša, Amee Alargo Bohemia)


  Ray Carlisle & Cara´s dobrmani (USA)

Mistr USA



  John Soares (USA)

Italy work champion, 2 x part. IDC WCH



  Jana Kiporova - Horova & Brittanica Halit Paša & Corleona di Brittasgang (CZ)

Brittanica: BH, FPr. 1, SVV 1, ZTP SG 1A
Corleona: ZTP




  Pavla Maskova & Danger Mystery Vlci udoli (CZ)

IPO 1, IPO 2

* K9 work gang membership

  Michaela Horejsi & Charm Antis (CZ)

SVV 1, Fpr. 3, FPr. 3
ZTP


  Alica Freyer & Ayrin Star of Bedea (SK)

ZTP



  Jasper & Nicotine del Nasi (CZ)

IPO 1, ZTP



  Jitka Sestakova & Hermina Zkanape (CZ)

IPO 1, ZTP



  Robert Klabecek & Ilk Black Gong (CZ)

BH, IPO 1
ZTP


  Wolfgang Freyer & Carisma v.Finkenheim (SK)

ZTP



  Simona Cinoveska & Zenon Zart z Helfstyna (CZ)

SVV 1, IPO 1



  Jiri Palko & Gex Agent Arnak, Ariel Black Dancer (CZ)

Gex: IPO 3, ZTP

Ariel: IPO 1, ZTP

  Eneken Orav & Irria del Mediano, Stay in Style Axiro & Ayzela (EST)

Irria: IPO 1, IPO 2, ZTP
Axiro: ZTP
Ayzela: ZTP



  Agni Horak & Hercogine Boriada No Demetra (EST)

IPO 1, IPO 2
ZTP




  Livia Gonda & Smart Wood Hills Martini (HU)

BH



  Jelena Popovic & Kim Kaylee del Nasi(SRB)

ZTP



  Sandrine Losq & dobrmani Of Devil Inside (F)






  Alojz Purgaj & Primus Patricius von Jahrestal (SLO)





  Margarete Raab & Take That von Jahrestal, Sygurney de Gagnant (D)





  Axel Gilbert & Flo di Monteromano (B)





  Martina Musilova & Gila Nisa Bonn (CZ)

SVV 1, FPr. 1



  Christine Mehl & Angelina Maria v. Batorkeszy, Zitkava Betelges (HU)





  Vera Hurychova & Glor Abba Sonia (CZ)

BH, SVV 1, IPO - V



  Veronika Drimalkova & Irrel Nuova Dolce Vita (CZ)





  Margita Puchingerova & Agata (CZ)





  Marcela Lukesova & Jophelinn ze Zeme lva (CZ)

zkouška chovnosti



  Alena Lahodova & Augustýn Unno Jezve, Helice Bohemia Jaronela (CZ)





  Kaidi Juurik & Odette Hani Red del Rio Bianco, Yacheeros dobrmani (EST)

Odette: IPO 2
Yacheeros Jazzy Jahzara: ZTP
Yacheeros Dero: IPO 1, ZTP

  Jaana Adamsoo Kuusik& Imidz Pheba Great (EST)

ZTP



  Kaiu Naapu & Yacheeros Elite Emanuele (EST)





  Aki Wickman & Mamres Titov (FIN)

BH



  Liis Koger & Yacheeros Giordano Bruno (EST)

ZTP



  Mare Meldre & Yacheeros Ideal Indigo (EST)





  Larisa Porovkina & Teresa Kolorovstva D´Allba (EST)





  Jaanika Pukonnen & Yacheeros Jade Jamaha (EST)

IPO 1



  Sofia Salonen & Ardens Cash (EST)





  Ieva Absite& Livonijas Kassandra (LIT)





  Peeter Tasane & Fest Kieter Elvira (EST)





  Juri Pekarskis & Imidz dobrmani (LIT)





  Katlyn Prank & Modus Ost Mago (EST)

ZTP



  Made Ots & Orion di Matario (EST)

ZTP



  Elen Kivi & Yacheeros Kendry Kandra(EST)





  Triin Saluveer & Stark Fassen Jnka (EST)





  Reet Kaus & Yacheeros Kyra (EST)





  Hanna Perana & Ellis Ellison iz Korolevstva d´Allba (EST)

BH



  Gaida Helandi & Phantasy de Grande Vinko (EST)

ZTP



  Daniel Vrábl & Teddy Gája Nova (CZ)

IPO 1



  Tanja Laakonen & Dasys Fiasko Acca (FIN)

ZTP



  Jitka Stöhrová & Hiddo od Dvou lvů (CZ)





  Katka Michalová & Gabby od Dvou lvů (CZ)





  Markéta Koubková & Ilda Matylda od Trojské skály (CZ)





  Miki Bäckstrom & Mamres Ofrenda (FIN)





  Minna Niniivaara & Mamres Tahunja (FIN)





  Miina Koivunen & Mamres Unnaruu (FIN)

ZTP



  Tarja Tihula & Betelges Savanja del Nasi (FIN)





  Reetta Harju & Banheirea Duponet Cici (FIN)





  Susanna Puustinen & Mamres Uruk-Hai (FIN)

ZTP



  Pirkko Bäckstrom & Cliff vom Beuchower Hof (FIN)





  Jana Čechová & Aramis Halit Paša (CZ)

ZVV 1
účast. mistrovství ČR dobrmanů


  Vicky Brachfeld & Cara´s Matik Gift (USA)





  Gabriele Prosperi & Campovalano dobrmani (I)





  František Matějek (CZ)





  Vladimira Semczukova - Gschwindl (CZ)





  Jirka Holy (CZ)

licence: svazový figurant MSKS



  Jiri Hrabalek (CZ)





  Josef Novotny (CZ)





  Zdenek Horak & Gera Kamos (CZ)

IPO 3



  Blazej Nekvapil & Tina Bobrava (CZ)

IPO 3, účast na MR dob.



  Zdenek Horacek (CZ)





  Milan Libra (CZ)





  Jaromir Nekvapil & Britanie Dracinec (CZ)





  Iveta Podloucka (CZ)





  Maris Raik & Yacheeros Inspired Indra (EST)

IPO 1, ZTP



  Elena Kruglova & Sant Kreal Zeus (RU)

BH, ZTP



  Palo Tamasi & Hera Nuova Dolce Vita (SK)





  Miloš Chodur & El Carajillo (SK)





  Iva Haiderova & Barborka od Sopecne hory (CZ)





  Jarka Kartousova & Anabel Artep Moravia (CZ)





  Jelena Anayeva & Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko, Gekata iz Doliny Domenov (UA)

Fan-Fan: ZTP
Gekata: ZTP


  Irina Lapina & Fravola de Grande Vinko (UA)

ZTP



  Ing. Julia Zlejsia & malionois Orechova cesta (SK)





  Mgr. Hanka Houdkova & dobermann Goldest Diamond, Chriss z Padoku (CZ)





  Jiri Kubat & Anubis od Demona (CZ)

ZM, BH


  Martina Jirickova & Hitt Moravia Heart (CZ)





  Nada Stepankova & Chanel des Vaux Rouges (CZ)





  Sona Plocrová & Autocrat Sumici kridla (CZ)





  Judit Gunther & Karakas von Karpatia (HU)





  Lenka Maresova & Exxon Kwanah (CZ)





  Jarda Cinovesky & Grind Restless Heart (CZ)





  Sabina Hrabovska & Alex Soley Austerlitz (CZ)





  Magda Pospišilova & Aurius Artep Moravia (CZ)





  Rafal Mierczewski & Armani de Terra Mirabili, Karmen Majstersztyk (PL)

Armani: ZTP
Karmen: ZTP


  Yulian Hatala & Tahi-Reme Gerett & dobermann´s Gratsiano (UA)





  Tatiana Pravda & dobermann´s Gratsiano (UA)





  Michaela Prochazkova & Jonas Bohemia Gotika (CZ)





  Kristyna Schnablova & Abiah Beauty from Czech (CZ)





  Ing. Jana Krejci & dobermann´s Bohemia Gotika (CZ)





  Ladislav Mikes & Ashley Alary Aslar (CZ)





  Miloslav Fohl & Jake Malidaj (CZ)





  Dagmar Vackova & malionois Malidaj (CZ)





  Jiri Turek & malinois Malidaj (CZ)





  Ivona Bundova & Archie Alargo Bohemia (CZ)





  Daniela Vratna & Choral Nuova Dolce Vita (CZ)





  Ing. Mario Hanusek & Eros z Husovy tvrze (SK)

SVV 1



  Kristyna Zlejsia & Giva Orechová alej (SK)

ZM



  Michaela Lukinicova & Afrodita King Gladiator (CZ)





  MVDr. Jana Palatova & Orkan Pasecke udoli (CZ)





  Miriam Cosmao & Prinz Paris Jahrestal (F)





  Anne Berg & Nano del Mediano (NOR)

BH



  Galina Shersneva & Yacheeros El Grafito (EST)





  Cheryl Haase & Krimhilde von Asgard (USA)





  Marketa Koubkova & Cardinal Hektor od Sopecne hory (CZ)





  Iva Haiderova st. & Cikanka od Sopecne hory (CZ)





  Annika Laine & Mamres dobrmani (FIN)





  Natalja Alekseva & Elsan Haus Bella Blonde (LIT)





  Veiko Valjas & Wunderstern Dalissima (EST)





  Kristi Nops & Felicitas Ceres Scarlet Bee (EST)





  Erika Jurisalu & Felicitas Ceres Solidor (EST)





  Liene Meinerte & Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet (LIT)





  Jaanika Kuldmaa & Phoenix Emperor Biz Brand Bigwig (EST)





  Priit Parna & Haary (EST)





  Tiina Ainsoo & Angelstone Light Stuffing (EST)





  Margit Allik & Stay In Style Airria (EST)





  Johanna Lassinniemi & dobrmani Viva La Rosa (FIN)





  Mirek Repa (CZ)





  Bob Halk & Argo z Vydri louky (USA)





  Cintia Hatfield & Asha (USA)





  Sue Brown & Kairo (USA)





  Karel Frank (CZ)





  Rauna Stevenson & Pacho (USA)





  Judy Fricks & Ruby (USA)





  Gall Edwards & Wolf (USA)





  Jason Viverox & Rex (USA)





  Anderson Poleon (USA)





  Charles Haraldo & Azor (USA)





  Roger Roberts & Hektor (USA)





  Jarda Kovar & Franco Halit Pasa, Al-Samir Avasir (CZ)





  Karel Vanecek & Chaman AT Box (CZ)





  Ester Lüthi & Baileys von der Sylimaxmühle (CH)





  Sebastian Francisc Trenke (RO)





  Kiryl Kruglov & Sant Kreal Galaxy(RU)





  Polina Saskov (EST)





  Aneken Kristiin Aavik & Stay in Style Ayzela (EST)





  Verunka Navratilová & Vice Miss Krasna Fanfara (CZ)





  Dalibor Polc & Dusty (SK)




  Vera Petrbokova & Deborah Passo Doble (CZ)






I´m sorry if you didn´t find youself here. Send me your picture please, I´ll fix it.

TRAINING EQUIPMENT
FOR SALE


Electronic dog collar

Electronic invisible fence

Harnesses

Tugs with gusset

Wooden dumbbell

 © International dog school K9 :: Design: Lucie Skopalová :: Webmaster: Karolína Kočová